Perfect Herbs APK

Version 1.0.2 - ca.perfectherbs.PerfectHerbs
Last updated: 2019-06-26 16:42:15
perfectherbs,health,fitness,tincture,calculator

Tincture calculator and herb database. Order and drop-ship tinctures.

Perfect Herbs apk

APP Information

App Download Version1.0.2 (8)
Updated2019-06-26 16:42:15
Apk Size29.57 MB
App DeveloperPerfect Herbs
Malware CheckUNKNOWN
Install on Android4.1.x and up
App Packageca.perfectherbs.PerfectHerbs.apk
MD56eb02dd9b9797a32eabf4bbcc339f49c
Rate0
Websitehttps://perfectherbs.ca

Download Perfect Herbs 1.0.2 APK

App Description

Perfect Herbs is perfectherbs,health,fitness,tincture,calculator, content rating is Everyone (PEGI-3). This app is rated 0 by 0 users who are using this app. To know more about the company/developer, visit Perfect Herbs website who developed it. ca.perfectherbs.PerfectHerbs.apk apps can be downloaded and installed on Android 4.1.x and higher Android devices. The Latest Version of 1.0.2 Available for download. Download the app using your favorite browser and click Install to install the application. Please note that we provide both basic and pure APK files and faster download speeds than Perfect Herbs APK Mirror. This app APK has been downloaded 6+ times on store. You can also download ca.perfectherbs.PerfectHerbs APK and run it with the popular Android Emulators.

Let the smartest tincture calculator and database do the work for you. Developed by Naturopathic Doctors and using the most updated evidence available, this tincture calculator includes over 200 herbs!

You can search by:
*Latin Name
*Common Name
*Action
*Constituent
*Conditions Treated

Once you have selected your herbs, you will see the evidence-based therapeutic range. You can scale your daily dose up or down. You can modify your tincture size and it will automatically calculate how many days the tincture will last.

The intelligent system will show you what herbs pair well together, so that you can craft more effective tinctures. It will also show you which herbs are good substitutes, in case you are missing a herb. Herb information can be displayed with a single click to find out more about each herb.

Once you've formulated your perfect tincture, you can order it for yourself or have it drop-shipped directly to your patient on the spot. It doesn't get any easier than this!
 

App ChangeLog

  • Remove unnecessary permissionas

App Screens

Perfect Herbs Screenshot 1Perfect Herbs Screenshot 2Perfect Herbs Screenshot 3Perfect Herbs Screenshot 4Perfect Herbs Screenshot 5Perfect Herbs Screenshot 6Perfect Herbs Screenshot 7Perfect Herbs Screenshot 8

Permissions

requires following permissions on your android device.

android.permission.INTERNET
android.hardware.faketouch
full network access
Allows the app to create network sockets and use custom network protocols. The browser and other applications provide means to send data to the internet, so this permission is not required to send data to the internet.

Older Versions

More Android Apps to Consider

Sleepo: Relaxing sounds, Sleep
Sleep, relax and meditate with relaxing sounds of nature, rain or white noise..
DayDay Band
Help you record exercise, sleep detection, automatically determine sleep time !.
Runtastic Steps - Step Counter & Pedometer
Daily step tracker & walking app to burn calories and lose weight..
Mi Fit
The official app for Mi wearable devices.
Runtastic Running App & Fitness Tracker
Get your running trainer & track your first run today!.
Six Pack in 30 Days - Abs Workout
Effective abs workouts with different levels, LOSE FAT & GET 6 PACK ABS at home..
Runtastic Balance Food Diary & Calorie Counter
Eat healthy, track calories & lose weight with your new food tracker..
Samsung Health
Lifestyle companion to track your fitness, weight, diet, food & sleep..
Huawei Health
Your chief exercise and health Expert..
Freeletics Bodyweight
5-30 minutes workouts. Bodyweight only. Work out anywhere, anytime..